Get your OASA Card

Visit Oregon Adult Soccer Association (OASA) to get your player's card for our member leagues (11v11 or 7v7). The card is also valid for area leagues including NUWS, GPSD and many more!

 
Current Schedule and Standings
 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sun 11/24/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Transplant FC
Deacon Blue
Sun 11/24/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
MFAFC
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sun 11/24/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
FC BRIDGE CITY
Northern Alliance FC
Sun 11/24/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
North End United
101st StormBreakers
Sun 11/24/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Sporting BDA
Rose City Athletic
Sun 11/24/2019 05:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Tiny Dancers FC
Black Roses FC
Sun 11/24/2019 05:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Row Z FC
Old Growth FC
Sun 11/24/2019 06:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Straight Shooters
PDX Old Rookies
Sun 11/24/2019 06:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Westside Maniacs
Riptide
Sun 11/24/2019 07:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Pandemonium FC
Sun 11/24/2019 07:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
On the Rocks
Sun 12/01/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Deacon Blue
Clinton City Wanderers
Sun 12/01/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sporting BDA
Sun 12/01/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Northern Alliance FC
Transplant FC
Sun 12/01/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
101st StormBreakers
FC BRIDGE CITY
Sun 12/01/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Rose City Athletic
North End United
Sun 12/01/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Pandemonium FC
On the Rocks
Sun 12/01/2019 06:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Westside Maniacs
Sun 12/01/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Old Growth FC
Tiny Dancers FC
Sun 12/01/2019 07:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Black Roses FC
PDX Old Rookies
Sun 12/01/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
Riptide
Sun 12/01/2019 08:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Row Z FC
Straight Shooters
Sun 12/08/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Sporting BDA
MFAFC
Sun 12/08/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Clinton City Wanderers
Northern Alliance FC
Sun 12/08/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Transplant FC
101st StormBreakers
Sun 12/08/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
North End United
Tanner Creek Renegades
Sun 12/08/2019 04:00 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Old Growth FC
Row Z FC
Sun 12/08/2019 04:00 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Westside Maniacs
Riptide
Sun 12/08/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
FC BRIDGE CITY
Rose City Athletic
Sun 12/08/2019 05:20 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
*NSiNCy
Pandemonium FC
Sun 12/08/2019 05:20 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
PDX Old Rookies
Straight Shooters
Sun 12/08/2019 06:40 PM ETFC 3S Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)
Black Roses FC
Tiny Dancers FC
Sun 12/08/2019 06:40 PM ETFC 3N Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)
Sporting Thundercats
On the Rocks
Sun 12/15/2019 08:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
101st StormBreakers
Clinton City Wanderers
Sun 12/15/2019 10:00 AM JHS -> Jefferson High School
MFAFC
North End United
Sun 12/15/2019 12:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Tanner Creek Renegades
FC BRIDGE CITY
Sun 12/15/2019 02:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Rose City Athletic
Transplant FC
Sun 12/15/2019 04:00 PM JHS -> Jefferson High School
Northern Alliance FC
Deacon Blue

Deacon Blue

Transplant FC

Tanner Creek Renegades

MFAFC

Northern Alliance FC

FC BRIDGE CITY

101st StormBreakers

North End United

Rose City Athletic

Sporting BDA

Black Roses FC

Tiny Dancers FC

Old Growth FC

Row Z FC

Riptide

Westside Maniacs

PDX Old Rookies

Straight Shooters

On the Rocks

Sporting Thundercats

Pandemonium FC

*NSiNCy

Clinton City Wanderers

-> Jefferson High School

5210 N Kerby Ave
Portland, OR 97217
View in Google Maps

Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 South (7v7)

4710 SE 174th Ave
Portland, OR 97236
View in Google Maps

Eastside Timbers FC -> Field 3 North (7v7)

4710 SE 174th Ave
Portland, OR 97236
View in Google Maps

 
Champions

Full Seasons

2018 Fall: Tanner Creek Renegades (vs Sporting DBA, 3-0)

2018 Spring: - Deacon Blue (vs Sporting DBA, 4:1 on PKs)

2017 Fall: Deacon Blue (vs TCR, 4:2 on PKs)

2017 Spring: Tanner Creek Renegades (vs NAFC, 5-3)

2016 Fall: Northern Alliance FC (vs TCR, 8:7 on PKs)

2016 Spring: Northern Alliance FC (vs MFAFC, 2-0)

2015 Fall: Deacon Blue (vs RCA 1:0, on PKs)

2015 Spring: Rose City Athletic (vs NAFC, in PKs)

2014 Fall: Rose City Athletic (vs NEU, 4-3)

2014 Spring: No season

2013 Fall: Rose City Athletic (vs GVFC, 2-1)

2013 Spring: North End United (vs RCA, 2-1)

2012 Fall (GPSD D4): Montavilla (vs RCA, 3-0)

Winter Seasons

2019 Winter: Northern Alliance FC

2018 Winter: Transplant FC

2017 Winter: Clinton City Wanderers

2016 Winter: Northern Alliance FC

2015 Winter (Open Division): Hooligans FC